Jens Hadel  +49 171 6313756        

Translate to:



Top-Tipper - Die Auswertungen

Veröffentlicht am 01.12.2021

Jahreswertung 2012

PlatzNamePunkteTippsPunkte pro Tipp
1Markus Co.43004844,80
2Ingo Br.34604935,20
3Kai-Uwe Ma.32054634,15
4Fredi Vo.21403828,78
5Rafael Me.20603429,71
6Rolf Ob.19803330,30
7René Pop.19303527,29
8Patrice Va.19303924,62
9Erbas15952828,39
10Roy We.14752429,80
11Zoran Je.13903221,21
12Michael Nad.13503023,28
13Ernst Be.11402819,66
14Johannes Du.11302323,54
15Bernd Za.10401633,33
16Rainer Schm.10302421,20
17Peter Schr.10001829,41
18Frank Re.9652519,60
19Tilo La.9001240,91
20Andreas Ei.7901823,24
21Michael Weh.6601031,50
22Andreas Fi.6101032,00
23Felix Men.5401321,54
24Tobias-Mav. Neu.5501223,33
25Ralf Neu.4801024,50
26Dirk Dil.3901216,82
27Kai Hö.340634,00
28Tobi270627,00
29Marco Nun.230438,33
30Francis Da.75145,00
31Sebastian Fi.100250,00
31Tino Scha.100250,00
31Wolfgang Frö.100325,00
34Klaus Rö.90245,00
34Miriam M.90245,00
36Ferdinand Fe.80240,00
36Jens Ru.80320,00
36Oliver He.80240,00
39Tessa-Nadine Me.80240,00
40Gregor Mag.60230,00
41Holger Kl.20120,00
42Daniel Fr.20210,00
42Eike Lüp.20210,00
42Günther Wal.20210,00
42Ralf Si.20210,00
42Sissy Schu.20210,00
47Christoph Büc.1025,00
47Konstantin1025,00