Jens Hadel  +49 171 6313756        

Translate to:



Top-Tipper - Die Auswertungen

Veröffentlicht am 01.12.2021

Jahreswertung 2010

PlatzNamePunkteTippsPunkte pro Tipp
1Markus Co.20955041,90
2Ingo Br.19555138,33
3Kai-Uwe Ma.18904938,57
4Rolf Ob.16004436,36
5Frank A.14854235,36
6Andreas M.12653833,29
7Patrice Va.12553833,03
8Roy We.11203730,27
9Andreas Fi.10353133,39
10Fredi Vo.10153231,72
11René Pop.10003330,30
12Johannes Du.8953426,32
13Mathias Gu.8853525,29
14Rafael Me.8203225,63
15Erbas8153523,29
16Michael Weh.7852927,07
17Ernst Be.7803721,08
18Simon Gö.7702432,08
19Peter Schr.7652530,60
20Michael Op.7252627,88
21Zoran Je.6953321,06
22Rainer Schm.6852626,35
23Felix Men.6452624,81
23Tilo La.6451640,31
25Tobias-Mav. Neu.6052326,30
26Bernd Za.5251535,00
27Ralf Neu.4651825,83
28David An.4151625,94
28Lukas Glo.4152020,75
30Kim St.4001723,53
31Frank Re.3901821,67
32Tessa-Nadine Me.370941,11
32William Mo.3701919,47
34Max We.3551425,36
35Oliver He.3301423,57
36Holger Kl.3101128,18
36Milutin Ob.3101128,18
38Carola Sow.2651222,08
39Fabian Elb.2551123,18
40Alexander Ga.220731,43
41Markus Ra.215635,83
42Tobi210923,33
43Roman Ca.200540,00
44Diego Ag.180822,50
45Wolfgang Frö.170628,33
46Holger Ris.1651016,50
47Ferdinand Fe.120620,00
47Jonas Ise.120524,00
49Martin Ha.115619,17
50Max Vri.110618,33
51Dirk Dil.90910,00
52Dominik Sza.85242,50
52Tobias Haf.85421,25
54Klaus Rö.80420,00
55Florian Sche.75325,00
56André See.70235,00
57Alex Ro.60415,00
57Markus Klu.60230,00
59Tony Hop.55413,75
60Andreas di Mi.50316,67
61Manuel Sel.45145,00
61Ralph Ha.45145,00
63Stefan Pio.40220,00
64Martin Neu.35311,67
65Dieter Neu.30130,00
65Henry Sie.30130,00
65Marc Hüb.30130,00
68Bryant Ch.20120,00
69Frank Bod.20120,00
69Robert San.20120,00
69Sebastian Ble.20120,00
69Volker Ku.20120,00
73Andreas Ei.10110,00
73Marco Kun.10110,00
75Nils Hen.515,00
75Peter Sta.515,00