Jens Hadel  +49 171 6313756        

Translate to:



Top-Tipper: Aktuelle Liste

Veröffentlicht am 01.12.2021

Wertung der letzten 10 Quizrunden

NameGesamtQ01Q02Q03Q04Q05Q06Q07Q08Q09Q10
Markus Co.43540404545504530405050
Kai-Uwe Ma.40540405040304040305045
Ingo Br.36510304545304045304050
Erich Sc.24510404020203054040
Uwe Ber.24510404520305050
Erbas23030454045104020
Rolf Ob.2004045205045
Bernd Za.17040404050
Andreas M.13540304520
René Pop.1305503045
Michael Nad.90104040
Johannes Du.70303010
Tilo La.5050
Frank Bo.1010